World Cup Points 2019| 1/8 Menīs

5 KM

5km A Menīs General 22-35 Points
1.

STEPAK, Piotr

100
2. GARCIA I GISBERT, Sergi 80
3.
5km B Menīs 36-45 Points
1.

RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, Jose Ignacio

100
5km C Menīs 46-55 Points
1. name name 100
5km D Menīs 56-65 Points
1.

JACQUES, Andrieu

100
2. JOSČ RAYMOND, Rodriguez 80
3. BARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Manuel 60
4. PÉREZ I TERRÉ, Albert 50
5km E Menīs 66 and over Points
1.

VOLUT, Pierre

100

10 KM

10km A Menīs General 22-35
Points
1.

CREIXELL FERRER, Adriā

100
2. LHOSTE, Cédric 80
3. LÓPEZ VICENTE, Marc 60
10km B
Menīs 36-45
Points
1.

OROZCO GUERRA, Curro

100
2. ROIG MOLL, Pau 80
3. THIET-HAI, Lam 60
4. ROIG NEVOT, Oriol 50
10km C
Menīs 46-55
Points
1. CHEVAL, Christophe
100
2. LAURENT, Millet 80
3. SATUBALDIN, Marat 60
10km D
Menīs 56-65
Points
1.

FONT CERVERO, Miquel

100
2. MADINA AYERBE, Pepelu 80
3.

CRUNEL, Alain Joseph

60
4.

PONS, Christophe

50
5.

PASCAL, Marie

45
6.

JORDAN VILLAGRASA, Rubčn

40
7.

LLOBET TERUEL, Isidro

36
8.

PIERRE, Plas

32
9.

BARBERĀ FONS, Josep M

29
10.

MASSOUD, Mehri

26
11.

CASTEL BARDAJÍ, Domčnec

24
12.

MANYOSA MAS, Josep Maria

22
13.

REDON HONRUBIA, Carlos

20
14.

PUIG GAY, Xavier

18
15.

PICASSO BRICHETTO, Alessandro

16
16.

SHUSTROV, Nikolai

15
10km E
Menīs 66 and over
Points
1.

ALAIN, Lanceau

100
2. SIMIAN, Paul 80
3. MORALES, Gerard 60
4. DÍAZ RENTERO, Emilio 50
5. GINARD GINARD, Sebastian 45
6. SARRĀ LOYOLA, Claudi 40
7. ARANA CARRERAS, Carles 36

21 KM (Half Marathon)

21km (Half Marathon) A Menīs General 22-35
Points
1.

OLUWAGBEMI, Melvin

100
2. ANTOLIN HERNÁNDEZ, Daniel 80
21km (Half Marathon) B
Menīs 36-45
Points
1.

PODOLAK, Marius

100
2. YANNICK, Bonin 80
3. GÓMEZ, Emi 60
21km (Half Marathon) C
Menīs 46-55
Points
1.

KNOBLOCH, Christophe

100
2. BALIU TOMAS, Mariā 80
3. ADELL I HERNÁNDEZ , Eduard 60
4. RODRIGO MATA, Abdrés 50
5. PULGARIN, Manel 45
21km (Half Marathon) D
Menīs 56-65
Points
1.

PERICHON, Michel

100
2.

PFISTER, Denis

80
3.

BRUNO, Auladell

60
4.

GODOY VILLALTA, Juan

50
5.

NICOLAU MASSANET, Antonio

45
6.

BERNARD, Rubiolo

40
7.

CREUS AROLAS, Xavier

36
8.

RIBAS MASSEGÚ, Jordi

32
9.

BONTIL, Regis

29
10.

GILI RENOM, Quim

26
11.

TORT VIDAL, Isidre

24
12.

RÜHLING, Erik

22
21km (Half Marathon) E
Menīs 66 and over
Points
1.

SAGUER RICART, Josep

100