Lista zawodników

Lp

Imię i nazwisko

Miasto

Kraj

Dystans

Kategoria

Drużyna

Zapłać

1

Błażej Chodak

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

2

Zbigniew Szczęśniak

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

3

Ewa Gembuś

Blachownia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

4

Jagoda Kapitaniak

Kalisz

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

Kalisia Nordic Team

Paid

5

Ilona Kapitaniak

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Kalisia Nordic Team

Paid

6

Paweł Figurski

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

7

Kamila Strzelec

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

8

Marius Podolak

Schwerte

Germany

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

9

Tobiasz Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

10

Justyna Kalisiak

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

Paid

11

Slawomir Budny

OSTRÓW WLKP

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Kalisia Nordic Team

Paid

12

Jolanta Błądek

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

13

Witold Błądek

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

14

Rafał Cieślik

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

15

Anna Petruzela

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

Paid

16

Tomasz Gajda

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

Paid

17

Halina Mućka

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

18

Mieczysława Kopcik

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

19

Honorata MLYNARCZYK-JASINSKA

Konstantynów Łódzki

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

60 PLN

20

Hubert Malicki

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

70 PLN

21

Anna Stępie5

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

22

Artur Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

23

Agnieszka Dybeł

Częstochowa

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

24

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

25

Agnieszka Krawętek

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

26

Renata Czakiert

Ostrołęka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Jest Lepiej EPJ TEAM

Paid

27

Marek Czakiert

Ostrołęka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Jest Lepiej EPJ TEAM

Paid

28

Tomasz Marczak

Aleksandria I

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M16

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

29

Nadia Kolarska

Częstochowa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

30

Edyta Zakrzewska

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

Paid

31

Barbara Reszka

Skierniewice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Demoniasty

Paid

32

Gabriela RESZKA

SKIERNIEWICE

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

Demoniasty

Paid

33

Elżbieta Zdzichowska

Aleksandrów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

34

Katarzyna Przytuła

Aleksandrów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

35

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

36

Beata Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

37

Sebastian Bernacki

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

70 PLN

38

Marcin Świderek

Skierniewice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

39

Monika Derek

Łask

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

40

Paweł Rybałtowski

OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

Oborygeni

Paid

41

Urszula Siewierska

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

42

Maria Smolarska

Drzewica

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

43

Martyna Kęsy

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

44

Andrzej Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

45

Tadeusz Rośkowski

Antoniówka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

46

Emilia Kęsy

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

47

Adrian Chodak

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

48

Sylwia Mroczek

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

49

Marcin Bartnik

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

50

Marcin Kowalczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

51

Adam Pajęcki

Kowal

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Parakulos Kowal

Paid

52

Jolanta Hejak

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

53

Ewa Kowalska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

54

Bogumiła Golanowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

55

Ewa Ciupa-Kaspar

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

56

Elżbieta Janaś

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

57

Anna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

58

Iwona Maślanka

Śmigiel

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

70 PLN

59

Tadeusz Kasprzak

OSIEK

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

60

Ewa Szewczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

61

Michał Bieniek

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

62

Danuta Bieniek

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

63

Arleta Pietrzak

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

64

Karol Kałużny

Podwody

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

65

Barbara Matulewicz

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

66

Barbara Wójcik

Chrząstawa Wielka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Luki Team Polska

Paid

67

Marcin Świerczyński

Belchatow

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

68

Angelika Kalle

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

69

Małgorzata Szadkowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

70

Roman Lelicki

Podwody-Kolonia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

71

Agnieszka Kalicińska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

72

Renata Kunysz

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

73

Wojciech Kołatek

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

74

Arkadiusz BANASZKIEWICZ

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

75

Sylwia Banaszkiewicz

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

76

Katarzyna Szadkowska

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F1

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

77

Mariusz Szadkowski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

78

Dariusz Witkowski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

79

Anna Motyl

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

80

Piotr Pacyna

Lesiów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

Paid

81

Piotr Pacyna

Lesiów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

-

70 PLN

82

Mariola Pocheć

Skarżysko Kamienna

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

83

Jolanta Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

84

Marcin Skurnica

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

85

Anna Ostólska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

86

Henryk Ostólski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

87

Sztanderski Grzegorz

Janów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

70 PLN

88

Mariusz Watarski

Łódź

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

89

Karol Stiller

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

Paid

90

Boguslaw Napierała

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

91

Wiktor Olszewski

Sieradz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

70 PLN

92

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

93

Joanna Walot

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

Zostaw email żeby być na bieżąco