Lista zawodników

Lp

Imię i nazwisko

Miasto

Kraj

Dystans

Kategoria

Drużyna

Zapłać

1

Wacław Żbikowski

Wieruszów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

-

Paid

2

Tadeusz Majka

Skierniewice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

3

Jolanta Błądek

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

-

Paid

4

Witold Witold

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

5

Robert Kowalak

Kostrzyn Wielkopolski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

6

Bożena Jurczyńska

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

7

Ola Dybek

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F16

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

8

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

75 PLN

9

Dorota Mogielska-Dybek

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

10

Marcin Szulc

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Marsz Po Zdrowie

75 PLN

11

Michał Osiński

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M16

Luki Team Polska

Paid

12

Michał Osiński

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

13

KATARZYNA PRZYTUŁA

Aleksandrów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

14

Angelika Kalle

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

15

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

-

Paid

16

Łukasz Kwasny

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Partyzanci Konin

Paid

17

Jan Kulczycki

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M70

-

Paid

18

Jolanta BARCZYK

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F60

-

Paid

19

Bogdan BARCZYK

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

20

Daniel Romanowski

Rybnik

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

21

Szymon Sypniewski

Stare Miasto

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Partyzanci Konin

Paid

22

Maciej Kłos

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

23

Ewa Szewczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

24

Łukasz Bartosiewicz

Gdańsk

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Luki Team Polska

Paid

25

Marcin Cieśluk

Częstochowa

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

26

Agnieszka Pinis

Blachownia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

27

Agnieszka Paprotna

Częstochowa

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

-

Paid

28

Bogusław Radziejowski

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

29

Agnieszka Dybeł

Częstochowa

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

30

Ola Musiał

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

31

Grzegorz Krugiołka

Pniewy

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Aktywnie w Pniewach

Paid

32

Tadeusz Kasprzak

OSIEK

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

-

Paid

33

Anna Motyl

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

34

Sylwia Bartosik

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

KS NW Bełchatów

75 PLN

35

Wioletta Wanat

Konin

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

NW Konin Warto nad Wartą

Paid

36

Garbowicz Tomasz

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

-

Paid

37

justyna

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F16

-

75 PLN

38

Henryka Owczarek

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F75

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

39

Krzysztof Wilczek

Zębowice

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M40

-

Paid

40

AGNIESZKA GRZEGOREK

BEŁCHATÓW

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

41

Chrystian Przybylski

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

42

Agnieszka Krawętek

BEŁCHATÓW

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

43

Edward Tomczyk

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

44

Danuta Postek

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

45

Jolanta Cholewka

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

46

Marcin Klawczyński

Pniewy

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

Aktywnie w Pniewach

Paid

47

Iwona Maślanka

Śmigiel

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

48

Adam Wojciechowski

Pleszew

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

49

Katarzyna Wojciechowska

Pleszew

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

50

Izabella Koniak

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

51

Łukasz Witczuk

Siedlce

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

Luki Team Polska

75 PLN

52

Dariusz Franczak

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

53

Małgorzata Franczak

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F1

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

54

Anna Franczak

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

55

ZDZISŁAW BLADOWSKI

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

56

Adam Kuźmicz

Maszewko

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

57

Małgorzata Szymska

Szczecin

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Luki Team Polska

Paid

58

Barbara Dankiewicz

Łowicz

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

59

Krzysztof Gołębiowski

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

60

Katarzyna Kolmetz

Sasino

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

61

Jarosław Wendt

SASINO

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

62

Lesław Spychała

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

63

Justyna Rutz

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

64

Marzena Spychała

Gościcino

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

65

Barbara Ponka

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

66

Igor Wawrzyniak

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

M16

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

67

Izabela Towarnicka

Gdynia

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

F1

-

Paid

68

Radosław Ponka

Wejherowo

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M40

Polipack Team GWE

75 PLN

69

Mirela Lejkowska

Gowino

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

70

Krystyna Królikowska

Krępa Kaszubska

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

71

Rafał Toporek

Przodkowo

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

72

Anna Wawrzyniak

Gdynia

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

73

Aleksandra Ostrochalska

Krępa Kaszubska

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

74

Waldemar Hryciuk

Biała Podlaska

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M60

TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska

Paid

75

Marcin Świerczyński

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

76

Patrycja Pakuła-Sielska

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F40

All-Paw-Drive Team

Paid

77

Teresa Pakuła

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F70

Sercańska Akademia Seniora NW Bełchatów

Paid

78

Ewa Rośkowska

Antoniówka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

-

Paid

79

Tadeusz Rośkowski

Antoniówka

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M60

-

Paid

80

Bogdan Napierała

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

81

Dariusz Witkowski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M1

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

82

Renata Kunysz

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

F50

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

83

Barbara Wójcik

Chrząstawa Wielka

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F60

Luki Team Polska

Paid

84

Witold Zych

Krosno

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

M50

-

75 PLN

85

JOANNA SKURNICA

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km dzieci do 18 r.ż./ children to 18 y.

F13

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

86

Zenon Charczuk

OPOLE

Poland

NW 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne/ disabled people

M1

Żółwik Opole

Paid

87

Adam Adamczyk

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 10km

M70

PASJA Nordic Walking

Paid

88

Monika Derek

Łask

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

89

Wiktor Olszewski

Sieradz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M30

-

75 PLN

90

Joanna Walot

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 21 km

F1

Na Skrzydłach Wiatru

Paid

91

Paweł Rybałtowski

OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M75

Oborygeni

Paid

92

Karolina Świtała

Sieradz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F30

NWPL GARROSA TEAM

75 PLN

93

Maria Karaś

Łask

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

94

Marcin Skurnica

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km

M40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

Zostaw email żeby być na bieżąco